Program vystoupení skupiny SCREAMERS!

Datum Název akce Místo Město Kraj
24.03.19, 18:00 h Brno - KD Rubín Brno Jihomoravský krai
26.03.19, 19:30 h KC Novodvorská Praha 4 Praha
28.03.19, 19:00 h Rakovník - Divadlo Rakovník Středočeský
29.03.19, 19:00 h Rakovník - Divadlo Rakovník Středočeský
03.04.19, 19:00 h Kutná Hora - Tylovo divadlo Kutná Hora Stredočeský kraj
04.04.19, 19:00 h Kulturní dům Hronovická Pardubice Pardubický kraj
06.04.19, 19:00 h KD Bezno Bezno Středočeský
07.04.19, 19:00 h Kino a divadlo Pasáž Třebíč Kraj Vysočina
08.04.19, 19:00 h Divadlo Znojmo Znojmo Jihomoravský kraj
10.04.19, 19:00 h Hlučín - KD Hlučín Moravskoslezský kraj
12.04.19, 19:00 h Dům kultury města Ostravy Ostrava Moravskoslezský kraj
13.04.19, 19:00 h Kino Brigáda Bučovice Jihomoravský kraj
14.04.19, 16:00 h Opava - Kino Mír Opava Moravskoslezský kraj
16.04.19, 19:00 h Frýdek Místek - kino Vlast Frýdek Místek Moravskoslezský kraj
17.04.19, 19:00 h Dům kultury Vsetín Vsetín Zlínský kraj
23.04.19, 19:00 h Divadlo Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod Kraj Vysočina
24.04.19, 19:00 h Žďár nad Sázavou - divadlo Žďár nad Sázavou Kraj Vysočina
25.04.19, 19:30 h Svitavy - Fabrika Svitavy Pardubický kraj
26.04.19, 19:00 h Jiráskovo divadlo Hronov Královohradecký kraj
29.04.19, 19:00 h Hálkovo Městské divadlo Nymburk Stredočeský kraj
11.05.19, 19:00 h Country Club Lucie Hradec Králové Královohradecký kraj
12.05.19, 19:30 h Liberec - Kulturní dům Lidové sady Liberec Liberecký kraj
15.05.19, 19:00 h Dům kultury Šumperk Šumperk Olomoucký kraj
16.05.19, 19:00 h Jihlava - DKO Jihlava Kraj Vysočina
17.05.19, 19:00 h Restaurace Na kině Rajhrad Jihomoravský kraj
18.05.19, 18:00 h Restaurace Na kině Rajhrad Jihomoravský kraj
20.05.19, 19:00 h Uherský Brod - KD Uherský Brod Zlínský kraj
21.05.19, 19:00 h Kyjov - kulturní dům Kyjov Jihomoravský kraj
22.05.19, 19:00 h Dům u parku Olomouc Olomoucký kraj
26.05.19, 18:00 h Městský dům kultury Karviná Karviná Moravskoslezský kraj
27.05.19, 19:30 h Uherské Hradiště - Klub kultury Uherské Hradiště Zlínský kraj
28.05.19, 19:00 h Orlová - KD Orlová-Lutyně Moravskoslezský kraj
29.05.19, 19:00 h Bohumín - K3 Bohumín Moravskoslezský kraj
30.05.19, 19:00 h Třinec - KD Trisia Třinec Moravskoslezský kraj
31.05.19, 19:00 h KD P. Bezruče Havířov Havířov Moravskoslezský kraj
01.06.19, 18:00 h Handlová - Dům kultury Handlová -
05.06.19, 19:00 h Čáslav - Dusíkovo divadlo Čáslav Stredočeský kraj
15.06.19, 17:00 h Praha - Vltava Praha Praha
20.06.19, 19:30 h Klatovy - stálá divadelní scéna Klatovy Plzeňský kraj
25.06.19, 19:00 h Vyškov - Besední dům Vyškov Jihomoravský kraj
26.06.19, 19:00 h Beseda Otrokovice Otrokovice Zlínský kraj

Nejbližší vystoupení

Kalendář vystoupení

<<  Březen 2019  >>
 po  út  st  čt  pá  so  ne 
      1  2  3
  4  5  6  7  8  910
11121314151617
181920212223
25273031

Naše show

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vanesta Sublitex logo3.jpg, 3,4kB